Ikuto Tsukiyomi

Ikuto Tsukiyomi is a anime/manga character in the Shugo Chara! franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Ikuto likes Amu? We keep wondering...

Ikuto Tsukiyomi has to work for Easter- his father forces him to, and for some reason he can't run away. He has a sister, Utau Hoshina, who has a major crush on him. He was also childhood friends with Tadase, but it unfortunately had to stop for some reason. He plays the violin; he loves the violin alot. He likes amu and tells her in chapter 28 and episode 74. Amu doesn't believe him due to the fact that he teases her so much. He likes chocolate, and has the chara of yoru, a cat chara.
Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Yuuichi Nakamura
0
7
Rank Game #16 in Power Rank
General Information Edit
Name: Ikuto Tsukiyomi
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Male
Birthday: 12/01/1991
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Shugo Chara! #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Insanely Rich
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
My Favourite Anime Guys XD a list of 17 items by UsachanMaN
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel