Ibuki Kido

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Ibuki Kido is a voice actress.

Works

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Ria Hagry
0
1
Claire Rouge
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Ibuki Kido
Japanese Name: 木戸 衣吹
Gender: Female
Birthday: Nov. 14, 1997
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Aomori
Country: Japan
Website: http://horipro.co.jp/talent/PF146/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 264 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Ibuki Kido 's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel