Hitoshi Takagi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Hitoshi Takagi is a Japanese voice actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Totoro
1
0
Nekobasu
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hitoshi Takagi
Japanese Name: 高木 均
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 26, 1925
Death: Feb. 11, 2004
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.81produce.co.jp/list.cgi?man 3111125235220
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel