Hitomi Nabatame

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A renown Japanese voice actress (seiyū).

She's quite close to Shizuka Ito.

General Information Edit
Full Name: Hitomi Nabatame
Japanese Name: 生天目 仁美
Gender: Female
Birthday: Aug. 4, 1976
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.kenproduction.co.jp/member.php?mem=w42
Email Address:
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel