Hisako Kyōda

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A japanese voice actor

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
B.A. Bandora
0
3
Tusukuru
0
4
Genkai
0
9
Kaede
0
5
Zirconia
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hisako Kyōda
Japanese Name: 京田尚子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 22, 1935
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://haikyo.or.jp/PROFILE/woman/169.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel