Hiroyuki Yoshino (voice actor)

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Hiroyuki Yoshino is a seiyuu best known for his work as upbeat teenagers and outright psychopaths, often one and the same

Career

Works

Anime Characters

  • Fullmetal Alchemist - Solf J. Kimblee
  • Sket Dance - Bossun
  • Soul Eater - Oxford
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hiroyuki Yoshino (voice actor)
Japanese Name: 吉野 裕行
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 6, 1974
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel