Hiroshi Shirokuma

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Hiroshi Shirokuma is a voice actor from Japan and has played a few roles.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Yusei Kondo
0
2
Big Macintosh
0
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hiroshi Shirokuma
Japanese Name: 白熊 寛嗣
Gender: Male
Birthday: Aug. 4, 1979
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Gantz #10
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Yokohama
Country: Japan
Website:
Email Address:
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel