Hiroshi Iwasaki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Hiroshi Iwasaki is a Japanese voice actor.


Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kumacy
0
11
Dr. Hogback
0
18
Shukaku
0
1
Caroline
0
3
Ittousai Kunieda
0
6
Bumblebee
1
0
Dr.Rachi
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hiroshi Iwasaki
Japanese Name: 岩崎 ひろし
Gender: Male
Birthday: May 29, 1953
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Saitama
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.seinenza.com/profile/iwasaki_hiroshi.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel