Hiroshi Fujioka

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kamen Rider Ichigo
1
1
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
X
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hiroshi Fujioka
Japanese Name: 藤岡 弘、
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 19, 1946
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Kamen Rider VS Shocker
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.samurai-hiroshi.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
fav idols a list of 5 items by Kelleth
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel