Hiromi Hirata

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voice actress

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Maki Itakazu
0
7
Mizeh Altworth
0
1
Makoto Kikuchi
0
2
Maggie Mui
0
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hiromi Hirata
Japanese Name: 平田 宏美
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 19, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hiroshima
Country: Japan
Website: http://blog.livedoor.jp/hira__hiro/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel