Hiroki Yasumoto

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Golem
0
1
Nagan Maycraft
0
1
Elfman Strauss
3
68
Falco
0
2
Egil
0
7
Germany
1
0
Aotabou
0
1
Babalun Mest
0
9
Galdo Gasper
0
2
Sado Yasutora
3
62
Agni
0
10
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Bleach
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hiroki Yasumoto
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: March 16, 1977
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Yamaguchi
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel