Hiroki Uchi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Takenaga Oda
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hiroki Uchi
Japanese Name: 内博貴
Gender: Male
Birthday: Sept. 10, 1986
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Yamato Nadeshiko Shichi Henge (live action) #1
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Osaka
Country: Japan
Website: http://jdorama.com/artiste.2186.htm
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel