Hirokazu Ukita

Hirokazu Ukita is a anime/manga character in the Death Note franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

General Information Edit
Name: Hirokazu Ukita
Name: 宇生田 広数
Romanji: Ukita Hirokazu
Gender: Male
Birthday: 11/07/1977
1st manga book: Death Note #2
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Death Note
Aliases
Recent Movies
Death Note

Live-action film based on the anime/manga Death Note. Light Yagami discovers the Death Note, giving him the ability to kill those of his choosing by ...

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Intellect
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Characters turned to life a list of 213 items by Juuhachi
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Hirokazu Ukita's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel