Hiroaki Miura

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voice actor

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Mitsubachi Maniwa
0
1
Absalom
0
23
Matagu Shido
0
12
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hiroaki Miura
Japanese Name: 三浦祥朗
Gender: Male
Birthday: March 24, 1977
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Nagano
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/ma/miura-hiroaki.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel