Hiroaki Hirata

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Hiroaki Hirata is the Japanese voice actor who has done voice work for numerous series. Most popular for his work on One Piece as Sanji.

Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hiroaki Hirata
Japanese Name: 平田 広明
Gender: Male
Birthday: Aug. 7, 1963
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.hiratahiroaki.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel