Hideyuki Hayami

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

He is a Japanese voice actor who had two roles: young Laxus and Lahar.

Career

Works

  • Lahar
  • Laxus (young)
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Lahar
0
13
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hideyuki Hayami
Japanese Name: 速水 秀之
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 4, 1990
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.kenyu-office.com/profile/jyun/hayamihideyuki.htm
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 198 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Hideyuki Hayami's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel