Hideo Ishikawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actor.

.
Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hideo Ishikawa
Japanese Name: 石川 英郎
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec. 13, 1969
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hyogo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel