Hidemitsu Ishizawa

Hidemitsu Ishizawa is a anime/manga character in the Bakuman franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A fellow classmate of Mashiro Moritaka and Takagi Akito. Claims to know everything about manga when he is an attention seeker.

General Information Edit
Name: Hidemitsu Ishizawa
Name: 石沢秀光
Romanji: Ishizawa Hidemitsu
Gender: Male
Birthday: 05/19/1993
1st manga book: Bakuman. #1
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Hidemitsu Ishizawa's powers. Help us fill it in!
Relationships Edit
We don't have any info about Hidemitsu Ishizawa's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel