Hedy Burress

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Yoko
1
0
Cis
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hedy Burress
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct. 3, 1973
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: The Animatrix
Hometown: Edwardsville
Country: United States
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel