Haruka Tomatsu

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A voice actress and singer currently employed by Music Ray'n.


Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Cat God
2
Sword Art Online
13
Valvrave the Liberator
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Haruka Tomatsu
Japanese Name: 戸松遥
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 4, 1990
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Nagoya, Aichi
Country: Japan
Website: http://musicrayn.com/tomatsu/tomatsu_top.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 48 items by Obsidian609
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel