Haruka Shitou

Haruka Shitou is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A character from the TV anime series RahXephon, Haruka Shitou aids Ayato as their mysterious relationship unfolds throughout the show.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Aya Hisakawa
0
15
Monica Rial
0
11
General Information Edit
Name: Haruka Shitou
Name: 紫東遙
Romanji: Shitou Haruka
Gender: Female
Birthday: 01/01/1998
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: RahXephon #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Haruka Shitou's powers. Help us fill it in!
Top Rated Lists
Anime/Manga Couples: Older Women and Younger Men a list of 37 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Haruka Shitou's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel