Haley Joel Osmont

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Haley Joel Osmont is an American actor and voice actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Takeshi Jin
0
13
General Information Edit
Full Name: Haley Joel Osmont
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 10, 1988
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: IGPX #1
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Los Angeles
Country: United States
Website: www.haleyjoelosmont.net
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel