Hajime Kanzaka

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
General Information Edit
Full Name: Hajime Kanzaka
Japanese Name: 神坂
Gender: Male
Birthday: July 17, 1964
Death: n/a
1st manga book: Medieval Mayhem Slayers #1
1st anime episode: Slayers #1
1st anime movie: Slayers The Motion Picture
Hometown: Osaka
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel