Hajime Ichinose

Hajime Ichinose is a anime/manga character in the Gatchaman franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The main character of Gatchaman crowds

General Information Edit
Name: Hajime Ichinose
Name: 一ノ瀬 はじめ
Romanji: Ichinose Hajime
Gender: Female
Birthday: 11/24/2013
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Gatchaman Crowds #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Hajime Ichinose's powers. Help us fill it in!
Relationships Edit
We don't have any info about Hajime Ichinose's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Hajime Ichinose's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel