Greg Cipes

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

American voice, film actor and singer known for voicing Beast Boy on Teen Titans, Atlas on Astro Boy (2003) and Chiro on Super Robot Monkey Team Hyper Force Go.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Chiro
0
5
Beast Boy
1
21
General Information Edit
Full Name: Greg Cipes
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Jan. 4, 1980
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Coral Springs, Florida
Country: United States
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
AMP'S Favorite Voice Actors & Actresses a list of 15 items by amp___seeker_of_lost_knowledge
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Greg Cipes's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel