Goro Naya

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Goro Naya is a veteran Japanese voice actor.

Perhaps his most famous role is as the persistent Inspector Zenigata in Lupin the 3rd.
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Crocus
0
3
Koichi Zenigata
4
6
Lord Yupa
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Goro Naya
Japanese Name: 納谷 悟朗
Gender: Male
Birthday: Nov. 11, 1929
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hakodate, Hokkaido
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel