Girls Bravo

Girls Bravo is a franchise comprised of 1 anime series, 1 manga series
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A scrawny young boy, Yukinari Sasaki, spent his life bullied by girls and is now allergic to their touch. Through magic he finds himself on a world where men are a fraction of the population. Where he meets the one girl he's not allergic to.

General Information Edit
Name: Girls Bravo
Name: GIRLSブラボー
Romaji: gārusu burabō
Aliases:
Anime and Manga
We don't have any info about Girls Bravo's related movies. Help us fill it in!
Top Rated Lists
Anime I´ve seen and I wanna see!! a list of 229 items by ronat1
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel