Gina Torres

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

An American actress she played Hope in the TV series Angel, and is currently the voice of Airachnid in Transformers Prime.

Biography
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Airachnid
0
13
General Information Edit
Full Name: Gina Torres
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 25, 1969
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: United States of America
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Added by EganTheVile1 a list of 808 items by EganTheVile1
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel