Gilbert Durandal

Gilbert Durandal is a anime/manga character in the Mobile Suit Gundam franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

General Information Edit
Name: Gilbert Durandal
Name: ギルバート デュランダル
Romanji:
Gender: Male
Birthday: 11/19/2013
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Gilbert Durandal's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel