Galford

Galford is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

An American ninja who fights for justice and truth. He is always accompanied by his faithful furry friend, Poppie.

General Information Edit
Name: Galford
Name: ガルフォード・D・ウェラー
Romanji: Garufōdo Dī Werā
Gender: Male
Birthday: 12/22/1768
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Samurai Shodown: The Motion Picture
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Agility
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Blast Power
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Electricity Control
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Gadgets
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Teleport
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Unarmed Combat
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Weapon Master
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Animal Control
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Escape Artist
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Light Projection
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Marksmanship
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Power Item
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Swordsmanship
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Relationships Edit
We don't have any info about Galford's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Galford's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel