Fumika Narutaki

Fumika Narutaki is a anime/manga character in the Negima! franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Fumika is one of the two Narutaki twins in Negi's class 3-A. Best identified by her hair buns and sweet, timid personality.

 

Mahora Academy Student Profile


Class: 3-A
Student ID #: No. 23
Birthdate: December 6, 1988
Bloodtype: A
Favorite Things: Cleaning, Sweet Things
Dislikes: Long, Hairy Things(caterpillar)
Club Activities: Strolling Club, Beautification Committee
Dorm Room #:
Room Mates: Fuka Narutaki  

Fumika is the younger of the twins, and the more cautious one. Her twin is the one always getting them both in trouble. They are in fact the ones that set the numerous traps that Negi sprung on his first day. Fumika and her sister both proclaimed their love for Negi at the same time. Like they were planning on sharing him...
Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Alison Viktorin
0
8
Mari Kanou
1
8
General Information Edit
Name: Fumika Narutaki
Name: 鳴滝 史伽
Romanji: Narutaki Fumika
Gender: Female
Birthday: 12/06/1988
1st manga book: Negima! #1
1st anime episode: Negima! #1
1st anime movie: Mahō Sensei Negima: Anime Final
Aliases
Recent Movies
Mahō Sensei Negima: Anime Final

Ala Alba have return from the Mundus Magicus. This movie is an alternate ending to the manga Negima!

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Agility
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel