Fumi Hirano

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Lum
5
3
Kate
0
7
General Information Edit
Full Name: Fumi Hirano
Japanese Name: 平野 文
Gender: Female
Birthday: April 23, 1955
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Urusei Yatsura 1: Only You
Hometown: Suginami, Tokyo Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel