Fujiko Takimoto

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Japanese Voice Actress known for voicing Young Link in the Legend of Zelda series.

-

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Mewtwo
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Fujiko Takimoto
Japanese Name: 瀧本 富士子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Nov. 6, 1967
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Osaka
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel