Fujii Yukiyo

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

She boasts a modest resumé in voice acting for female roles and the occasional nameless boy or child.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Millianna
0
3
Yuki
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Fujii Yukiyo
Japanese Name: 藤井 ゆきよ
Gender: Female
Birthday: May 8, 1985
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kanagawa
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/junior/ha/fujii-yukiyo.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 243 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Fujii Yukiyo 's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel