Fresh Pretty Cure!

Fresh Pretty Cure! is an anime series in the Pretty Cure franchise
The content below is entirely editable.

The 6th Pretty Cure series.

Episodes
Season/Ep# Name Airdate
1 - 50
Full of Smiles! Everyone Will Get Their Happiness!!
01/31/2010
1 - 49
The Surprising Truth! Moebius's True Self!!
01/24/2010
1 - 48
The Final Battle! Cure Angels Are Born!!
01/17/2010
1 - 47
The World is Changing! The Miracle Donuts!!
01/10/2010
1 - 46
Souler and Wester: Battle of the Last Stand!!
01/03/2010
1 - 45
We are Four Pretty Cures! Separation in Christmas!!
12/20/2009
1 - 44
Suspicious Reedpipe! Chiffon is Stolen!!
12/13/2009
1 - 43
Save the World! Pretty Cure Against Labyrinth!!
12/06/2009
1 - 42
The Invitation from Labyrinth!
11/29/2009
1 - 41
Inori and Kento's Boat Party!
11/22/2009
1 - 40
Setsuna and Love: The Endangered Mother!
11/15/2009
1 - 39
Quarreling is Not Allowed? Okinawa Research Trip!!
11/08/2009
1 - 38
Let's Find the Clover Box!!
10/25/2009
1 - 37
Protect Chiffon! Pretty Cure's New Power!!
10/18/2009
1 - 36
A New Enemy! Her Name is Northa!
10/11/2009
1 - 35
Chiffon's Hidden Secrets!
10/04/2009
1 - 34
Infinity Arrives! Reclaim Tomorrow!!
09/27/2009
1 - 33
What Miki and Setsuna are Afraid Of!
09/20/2009
1 - 32
Good bye! Tart and Chiffon!!
09/13/2009
1 - 31
Love and Daisuke: The Make Up Strategy!
09/06/2009

View all 50 episodes »

Series Credits
Person Name Episode Count
Yasuharu Takanashi
1

To edit the cast, go to an episode page.

Original US Poster Art

General Information Edit
Name Fresh Pretty Cure!
Name: フレッシュプリキュア!
Romaji: Furesshu PuriKyua!
Publisher Toei Animation
Start Year 2009
Genres
Add a new genre
Themes
Add a new theme
Aliases
Franchise Edit
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel