Ernie Hudson

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

American actor. Best know for his roles in Ghostbusters, Ghostbusters 2, and The Crow.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Sifu Norris
1
0
Mr. Popo
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Ernie Hudson
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec. 17, 1945
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel