Erin Fitzgerald

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A voice actress who is best known for her work in English cartoons such as "Ed, Edd, and Eddy" but has recently started to make a larger impact on doing English dubs for anime.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Atora Hanashima
0
2
Franceska Mila Rose
0
8
Mizuho Asano
0
2
Chie Satonaka
0
1
Kodachi Kuno
0
1
Guren
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Erin Fitzgerald
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Sept. 21, 1977
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Pages I've createed a list of 187 items by obscurefan
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel