Erika Toda

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Misa Amane
3
0
Umi Nakashima
0
1
Mariko Uehara
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Erika Toda
Japanese Name: 戸田恵梨香
Gender: Female
Birthday: Aug. 17, 1988
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Nobuta wo Produce (live-action) #1
1st anime movie: Death Note
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.flamme.co.jp/ErikaToda/flm_profeto.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel