Eric Vale

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Works for FUNimation as ADR Director, Writer, and Voice Actor.

Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
One Piece
11
Strike Witches
12
General Information Edit
Full Name: Eric Vale
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 8, 1974
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: United States
Website: http://www.ericvale.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel