Eri Kitamura

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese seiyuu who has voiced anime characters such as Saya (Blood+) and Ami Kawashima (Toradora!).


Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Sunday Without God
2
Knights of Sidonia
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Eri Kitamura
Japanese Name: 喜多村 英梨
Gender: Female
Birthday: Aug. 16, 1987
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: http://klsp.jp/profile/kitamura/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Female Seiyuus I Like a list of 13 items by asian_pride
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel