Emi Sarah Bridcut

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Emi Sarah bridcut is a Japanese voice actress who voices Asuka Kudo.

Works

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Asuka Kudou
0
2
Bell Hydra
0
1
Selma
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Emi Sarah Bridcut
Japanese Name: ブリドカット セーラ恵美
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 5, 1989
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Problem Children are Coming from Another World, aren't they? #1
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Iwaki, Fukushima
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.production-ace.co.jp/h/buri/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 240 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Emi Sarah Bridcut's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel