Ema Toyama

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Ema Toyama is a mangaka.

Works

Manga Credits
Title Manga Credits
Missions of Love
9
General Information Edit
Full Name: Ema Toyama
Japanese Name: 遠山 えま
Gender: Unknown
Birthday: May 23, 1981
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://emaema.sakura.ne.jp/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 198 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Ema Toyama's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel