Elijah Ballard

Elijah Ballard is a anime/manga character in the EDEN: It's an Endless World franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Main character from Eden: It's an Endless World

Having survived a virus that has wiped out much of Earth's population, Elijah continues to make a living for himself in this dystopian universe.
 
He is presumably named after the British dystopian science fiction writer JG Ballard, who wrote the novel 'The Crystal World', which supplied inspiartion for the Plague in Eden.
General Information Edit
Name: Elijah Ballard
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Unknown
Birthday:
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Elijah Ballard's powers. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Elijah Ballard's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel