Elenore Baker

Elenore Baker is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The loyal maid of Margaret Burton. An orphan like her master, Elenore's job is to protect and look over Margaret. She does have a crush on Margaret but due to her status she can't express it the way she would want to. So she expresses her love through her job

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Kira Vincent-Davis
0
1
Ai Uchikawa
0
1
General Information Edit
Name: Elenore Baker
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday: 02/07/1991
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Unarmed Combat
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Elenore Baker's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel