Eiko Villan

Eiko Villan is a anime/manga character in the Nadia: The Secret of the Blue Water franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Eiko is Nautilus' sonar operator and founder of Ikolina's fan club. Before being a sonar operator Eiko was the sole survivor of the shipwreck of Elise Le Havre, Jean's father's ship.

He is a crew member of the Nautilus.

General Information Edit
Name: Eiko Villan
Name:
Romanji: Ēkō Wiran
Gender: Male
Birthday: 06/12/1869
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water #4
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Eiko Villan's powers. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel