Eiji Sekiguchi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

He is a Japanese voice actor who plays Taurus in Fairy Tail.

Career

Personal Life

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Taurus
1
8
Droy
3
19
Vijeeter Ecor
0
8
Yeager
0
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Eiji Sekiguchi
Japanese Name: 英司
Gender: Male
Birthday: Oct. 25, 1970
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kanagawa
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.mausu.net/talent/tpdb_view.cgi?UID=103
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel