Eiji Miyashita

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

He is a Japanese voice actor who plays Hughes in Fairy Tail.

Career

Personal Life

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Hughes
0
5
Nalpudding
0
6
Rocker
0
4
Gemma
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Eiji Miyashita
Japanese Name: 栄治
Gender: Male
Birthday: Sept. 26, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hyogo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.pro-baobab.jp/men/miyashita_e/index.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel