EDEN: It's an Endless World

EDEN: It's an Endless World is a franchise comprised of 1 manga series
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

An epic, action-packed and highly political story set in a post-apocalyptic world. Earth's human population is still recovering from a virus described as opposite in effect to HIV, in that it "invokes an over-compensation from the immune system", resulting in a crystallization of the body.

General Information Edit
Name: EDEN: It's an Endless World
Name: 遠藤浩輝
Romaji:
Aliases:
Anime and Manga
We don't have any info about EDEN: It's an Endless World's related seriess. Help us fill it in!
We don't have any info about EDEN: It's an Endless World's related movies. Help us fill it in!
Top Rated Lists
Cyber Punk a list of 29 items by Aleasha
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel