Diethard Ried

Diethard Ried is a anime/manga character in the Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A former producer and member of the press staff at Hi-TV. Diethard then joined the Black Knights and became their head of information, espionage, and public relations.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Jamieson Price
0
24
Jouji (George) Nakata
0
24
General Information Edit
Name: Diethard Ried
Name: ディートハルト・リート
Romanji: Dītoharuto Rīto
Gender: Male
Birthday: 02/16/1986
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Intellect
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Relationships Edit
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel