DELETE

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Is a Japanese voice actor from Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan.

General Information Edit
Full Name: DELETE
Japanese Name: 小野 友樹
Gender: Male
Birthday: June 22, 1984
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: D.C. II: Da Capo II #4
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website:
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
DELETE a list of 80 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about DELETE's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel